Первые матчи
|
03.07.12
| 0:6 Викингур Готу (Фареры) - Гомель (Беларусь)
|
03.07.12
| 0:0 Шкендия 79(Македония) - Портадаун (Сев.Ирландия)
|
05.07.12
| 0:1 Ягодина (Сербия) - Ордабасы (Казахстан)
|
05.07.12 | 2:0 Ювяскюля (Финляндия) - Стабек (Норвегия)
|
05.07.12 | 8:0 Эльфсборг (Швеция) - Флориана (Мальта)
|
05.07.12 | 2:2 Хазар (Азербайджан) - Нымме Калью (Эстония)
|
05.07.12 | 0:1 Фламуртари (Албания) - Гонвед (Венгрия)
|
05.07.12 | 0:5 Транс (Эстония) - Интер Баку(Азербайджан)
|
05.07.12 | 1:1 Торпедо Кутаиси (Грузия) - Актобе (Казахтан)
|
05.07.12 | 2:0 Тирана (Албания) - Гревенмахер (Люксембург)
|
05.07.12 | 0:3 Теута (Албания) - Металлург Рустави (Грузия)
|
05.07.12 | 6:0 Твенте (Нидерланды) - УЭ Санта-Колома (Андорра)
|
05.07.12 | 0:1 Судува (Литва) - Даугава (Латвия)
|
05.07.12 | 3:1 Стреймур (Фареры) - Гандзасар (Армения)
|
05.07.12 | 5:2 Сараево (Босния) - Хайбернианс Паола (Мальта)
|
05.07.12 | 0:1 Санта-Колома (Андорра) - Осиек (Хорватия)
|
05.07.12 | 0:1 Рудар (Черногория) - Ширак (Армения)
|
05.07.12 | 4:0 Ренова (Македония) - Либертас (Сан-Марино)
|
05.07.12 | 0:3 Пюник (Армения) - Зета (Черногория)
|
05.07.12 | 2:1 Паллосеура Куопио (Финляндия) - Лланелли (Уэльс)
|
05.07.12 | 3:0 Олимпия Любляна (Словения) - Женесс Эш (Люксембург)
|
05.07.12 | 1:1 МТК (Венгрия) - Сеница (Словакия)
|
05.07.12 | 2:0 Лех (Польша) - Жетысу (Казахстан)
|
05.07.12 | 1:0 Левадия (Эстония) - Шяуляй (Литва)
|
05.07.12 | 0:3 Крузейдерс (Сев.Ирландия) - Русенборг (Норвегия)
|
05.07.12 | 1:0 Клифтонвилл (Сев. Ирландия) - Кальмар (Швеция)
|
05.07.12 | 3:0 Дифферданж (Люксембург) - Рунавик (Фареры)
|
05.07.12 | 1:0 Дачия (Молдавия) - Целе (Словения)
|
05.07.12 | 0:0 Богемианс Дублин (Ирландия) - Тор (Исландия)
|
05.07.12 | 2:2 Биркиркара (Мальта) - Металлург Скопье (Македония)
|
05.07.12 | 0:0 Бангор Сити (Уэльс) - Зимбру (Молдавия)
|
05.07.12 | 0:0 Бакы (Азербайджан) - Мура (Словения)
|
05.07.12 | 2:1 Хабнарфьордюр (Исландия) - Эшен-Маурен (Лихтенштейн)
|
05.07.12 | 1:0 Сент-Патрикс (Ирландия) - Вестманнаэйяр (Исландия)
|
05.07.12 | 0:2 Ла Фиорита (Сан-Марино) - Металлург Лиепая (Латвия)
|
05.07.12 | 0:0 Кевн Друидс (Уэльс) - МюПа-47 (Финляндия)
|
05.07.12 | 2:2 Борац (Босния) - Челик Никшич (Черногория)
|
Ответные матчи
|
10.07.12 | 0:2 Нымме Калью (Эстония) - Хазар (Азербайджан)
|
10.07.12 | 0:4 Флориана (Мальта) - Эльфсборг (Швеция)
|
10.07.12 | 0:0 Гревенмахер (Люксембург) - Тирана (Албания)
|
10.07.12
| 2:1 Портадаун (Сев.Ирландия)- Шкендия 79(Македония)
|
12.07.12 | 0:1 Эшен-Маурен (Лихтенштейн) - Хабнарфьордюр (Исландия) |
12.07.12
| 2:1 Шяуляй (Литва) - Левадия (Эстония) |
12.07.12
| 1:1 Ширак (Армения) - Рудар (Черногория) |
12.07.12
| 1:1 Челик Нишкиш (Черногория) - Борац (Босния) |
12.07.12
| 0:1 Целе (Словения) - Дачия (Молдавия) |
12.07.12
| 4:0 Гомель (Беларусь) - Викингур Готу (Фареры) |
12.07.12
| 5:1 Тор (Исландия) - Богемианс Дублин (Ирландия) |
12.07.12
| 3:2 Стабек (Норвегия) - Ювяскюля (Финляндия) |
12.07.12
| 1:0 Русенборг (Норвегия) - Крузейдерс (Сев.Ирландия) |
12.07.12
| 0:3 Рунавик (Фареры) - Дифферданж (Люксембург) |
12.07.12
| 2:1 Портадаун (Сев.Ирландия) - Шкендия (Македония) |
12.07.12
| 0:0 Ордабасы (Казахстан) - Ягодина (Сербия) |
12.07.12
| 2:0 Мура (Словения) - Бакы (Азербайджан) |
12.07.12
| 0:0 Металлург Скопье (Македония) - Биркиркара (Мальта) |
12.07.12
| 6:1 Металлург Рустави (Грузия) - Теута (Албания) |
12.07.12
| 4:0 Металлург Лиепая (Латвия) - Ла Фиорита (Сан-Марино) |
12.07.12
| 1:1 Лланелли (Уэльс) - Паллосеура Куопио (Финляндия) |
12.07.12
| 4:0 Кальмар (Швеция) - Клифтонвилл (Сев.Ирландия) |
12.07.12
| 2:0 Интер Баку (Азербайджан) - Транс (Эстония) |
12.07.12
| 2:1 Зимбру (Молдавия) - Бангор Сити (Уэльс) |
12.07.12
| 1:2 Зета (Черногория) - Пюник (Армения) |
12.07.12
| 1:1 Жетысу (Казахстан) - Лех (Польша) |
12.07.12
| 0:3 Женесс Эш (Люксембург) - Олимпия Любляна (Словения) |
12.07.12
| 2:3 Даугава (Латвия) - Судува (Литва) |
12.07.12
| 2:0 Гонвед (Венгрия) - Фламуртари (Албания) |
12.07.12
| 2:0 Гандзасар (Армения) - Стреймур (Фареры) |
12.07.12
| 2:1(д.в) Вестманнаэйяр (Исландия) - Сент-Патрикс (Ирландия) |
12.07.12
| 1:0 Актобе (Казахстан) - Торпедо Кутаиси (Грузия) |
12.07.12
| 4:4 Хайбернианс Пайола (Мальта) - Сараево (Босния) |
12.07.12
| 0:3 УЭ Санта-Колома (Андорра) - Твенте (Нидерланды) |
12.07.12
| 2:1 Сеница (Словакия) - МТК (Венгрия) |
12.07.12
| 5:0 МюПа-47 (Финляндия) - Кевн Друидс (Уэльс) |
12.07.12
| 3:1 Осиек (Хорватия) - Санта-Колома (Андорра) |
12.07.12
| 0:4 Либертас (Сан-Марино) - Ренова (Македония) |